Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine

Main amenities

  • 72 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The spacious Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne features a convenient location a 25-minute walk from Hostellerie de la Levrette and hosts up to 5 guests. To keep up with sports routine, access to a golf club is provided.

    This apartment lies not far from Prison. Chessy can be reached in 45 minutes by car. The 72 m² apartment is also 1.6 km from the Montereau Faience Museum.

    This accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a shower.

    To enhance your comfort, the 3-bedroom apartment features a fully equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware provided. Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine is a short way from Sept Gres bus stop.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 10:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne

    This accommodation offers guests the convenient feature of bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a shower.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Beds photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Room photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Room photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Interior photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Exterior photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Room photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Room photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Kitchen photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Room photo Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne Macro Details photo
    Three-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 72 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this spacious Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine?
      This spacious Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine has a size of 72 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Elegant Appartement Bord De Seine Montereau-Fault-Yonne